School Name
School 25th Anniv
HOME > About Us > Staff Contact

Staff Contact

School Management Committee

            
Designation Name Staff Contact
Principal Mr Chan Yew Wooi CHAN_Yew_Wooi@schools.gov.sg
Vice-Principal Ms Elaine Tan Pei Lee Elaine_TAN@schools.gov.sg
Vice-Principal Mr Yong Mun Chong YONG_Mun_Chong@schools.gov.sg
Vice-Principal Administration
Mr Alvin Chong alvin_chong@schools.gov.sg
Administration Manager
Ms Soo Shio Leng
soo_shio_leng@schools.gov.sg
Operation Manager  Mr Ganapate Adakalam
ganapate_adakalam@schools.gov.sg
Operation Manager Mr Tang Siew Hoong
Tang_siew_hoong@schools.gov.sg
School Staff Developer Ms You Kim Choo
you_kim_choo@schools.gov.sg
Year Head (Upper Sec)
Mr Wee Jin Yi
wee_jin_yi@schools.gov.sg
Year Head (Lower Sec) Mrs Adeline Pang
liu_jiazhen_adeline@schools.gov.sg
HOD/Character and Citizenship Education
Mr Philip Yeo
yeo_choon_huat@schools.gov.sg
HOD/Discipline
Ms Nur Rashidah Ramli
Nur_Rashidah_RAMLI@schools.gov.sg
HOD/ICT & MRL
Mr Irantaffy Said Rohani
irantaffy_said_b_rohani@schools.gov.sg
HOD/Craft & Technology
Mr Teo Kok Hwee
teo_kok_hwee@schools.gov.sg
HOD/English Language
Ms Han Siu Yin
han_siu_yin@schools.gov.sg
HOD/Humanities
Mr Andy Lim
lim_peng_yuan_andy@schools.gov.sg
HOD/Mathematics
Mr Ang Ghim Chee
ang_ghim_chee@schools.gov.sg
HOD/Mother Tongue Languages
Ms Lim Chiau Li
lim_chiau_li@schools.gov.sg
HOD/PE & CCA
Mr Kamarudzaman Zainal Abidin
kamarudzaman_b_zainal_abidin@schools.gov.sg
HOD/Science
Ms Jo-Ann Lee Hui
lee_hui@schools.gov.sg
HOD/Special Projects Mr Mohammad Shah Razakmohammad_shah_razak@schools.gov.sg
Assistant Year Head Ms Han Hui Chin han_hui_chin@schools.gov.sg 
Assistant Year Head
Ms Kay Khine Win
kay_khine_win@schools.gov.sg
Assistant Year Head (NT)
Mdm Sharifah Farrahdillah
sharifah_farrahdillah_s_a@schools.gov.sg
SH/Character and Citizenship Education
Mdm Vivian Tan
vivian_tan@schools.gov.sg
LH/Discipline
Mr Mohamed Zubir Osman
mohamed_zubir_osman@schools.gov.sg
SH/Aesthetics
Ms Pauline Fong Liew Yueh
pauline_fong_liew_yueh@schools.gov.sg
SH/Chemistry
Mrs Wong Yan Pure
ang_yan_pure@schools.gov.sg
SH/Design & Technology
Mr Desmond Chia
chia_miang_heong@schools.gov.sg
LH/English Language (Lower Sec)
Ms Lydia Simon
simon_lydia_shamani@schools.gov.sg
LH/English Language (Sec 3 & Lit)
Mdm Suhaily Supahan
suhaily_supahan@schools.gov.sg
SH/Malay Language
Mdm Siti Zarinah Muhammad
siti_zarinah_muhammad@schools.gov.sg
LH/Mathematics
Mrs Tey Wen Dee
tan_wen_dee_wendy@schools.gov.sg
LH/PE & CCA Mr Kenny Tiew tiew_choon_lien@schools.gov.sg
SH/Social Studies
Ms Samantha Gracie
samantha_gracie_daishini_thevan@schools.gov.sg